Schach Schülerwertung

Stand nach 6 Runden

Platz Name Verein Pkte. W.1 

 

1 Robert Wollinger Lehrer 6.0 23.50

2 Stefan Winklmann 9c 5.0 25.50

3 Paul Durst Lehrer 5.0 20.50

4 Felix Grillmayer 9a 5.0 18.00

5 Fabian Scherm 6b 5.0 16.50

6 Nico Kunz 10d 4.5 20.50

7 Laurens Wittmann 9a 4.0 24.00

8 Christopher Kick Lehrer 4.0 21.00

9 Frank Jesse Lehrer 4.0 20.00

10 Siegfried Preßl 10b 4.0 19.50

11 Pascal Gleixner 6b 4.0 18.00

12 Lucas Uschold 6g 4.0 17.00

13 Stephan Siegler 9a 4.0 16.50

14 Matthias Bergmann 10c 4.0 16.00

15 Sascha Geiger 6b 4.0 14.50

16 Emin Chamkhi 6g 3.5 21.00

17 Daniel Simmel Lehrer 3.5 20.00

18 Bastian Schreml 6a 3.5 18.00

19 Tyrese Thompson 5g 3.5 13.00

20 Matthias Roll 7c 3.0 20.50

21 Jonah-Samuel Rupprecht 7d 3.0 20.00

22 Kevin Köhler 6g 3.0 19.00

22 Christopher Reichelt 8b 3.0 19.00

24 Bastian Reich 6g 3.0 18.00

25 Christian Köhler 10d 3.0 17.50

26 Paul aus China 9a 3.0 16.50

27 Ilia Heidel 10c 3.0 16.00

27 Sandro Paukner 6g 3.0 16.00

29 Manuel Andes 5g 3.0 15.50

29 Fabian Becker 9a 3.0 15.50

31 Kevin Niederhaus 7a 2.5 19.00

32 Eva Taschner Lehrerin 2.5 18.00

33 Tim Ströhle 5g 2.5 16.00

34 Noah Meißner 9a 2.5 13.00

35 Patrick Schwarz 6a 2.0 20.50

36 Sebastian Ittmann 6a 2.0 17.50

37 Roman Weiß 6b 2.0 16.50

38 Christian Dobmeier 7a 2.0 16.00

38 Alexander Schneider 6g 2.0 16.00

40 Max Braun 9c 2.0 13.50

40 Bruno Fischer 6g 2.0 13.50

42 Rene Schreitmüller 6g 2.0 12.00

43 Bastian Schinabeck 5g 2.0 11.50

43 Quirin Huber 5b 2.0 11.50

45 Jan Häusler 6c 2.0 9.00

46 Tim Wobig 5g 1.0 17.50

47 Thomas Fröhlich 6a 1.0 15.00

48 Sascha Simon 5g 1.0 13.50

49 Christian Meier 6a 1.0 13.00

50 Lucas Meyer 6g 1.0 10.00

51 Mike Metka 6g 1.0 9.00

51 Lukas Wagner 5b 1.0 9.00

53 Leonhard Kurz 6c 1.0 8.00

54 Lukas Pöll 6c 1.0 7.50

55 Lukas Müller 9a 1.0 5.50

56 Max Hammer 5g 0.5 14.50

57 Deniz Malic 5a 0.0 10.00

58 Max Schneider 6g 0.0 8.50

59 May Unger 6c 0.0 6.00

Turnierverwaltung 4.12 W.1=Buchholz

15.03.2017

 

 

7.Runde letzte!:

1: Stefan Winklmann - Felix Grillmayer _:_

2: Fabian Scherm - Robert Wollinger _:_

3: Nico Kunz - Paul Durst _:_

4: Frank Jesse - Christopher Kick _:_

5: Siegfried Preßl - Lucas Uschold _:_

6: Stephan Siegler - Daniel Simmel _:_

7: Matthias Bergmann - Pascal Gleixner _:_

8: Sascha Geiger - Laurens Wittmann _:_

9: Emin Chamkhi - Matthias Roll _:_

10: Bastian Schreml - Tyrese Thompson _:_

11: Bastian Reich - Christopher Reichelt _:_

12: Christian Köhler - Paul aus China _:_

13: Ilia Heidel - Jonah-Samuel Rupprecht _:_

14: Manuel Andes - Sandro Paukner _:_

15: Fabian Becker - Kevin Köhler _:_

16: Kevin Niederhaus - Noah Meißner _:_

17: Tim Ströhle - Eva Taschner _:_

18: Patrick Schwarz - Bruno Fischer _:_

19: Sebastian Ittmann - Christian Dobmeier _:_

20: Rene Schreitmüller - Lukas Pöll _:_

21: Bastian Schinabeck - Alexander Schneider _:_

22: Quirin Huber - Roman Weiß _:_

23: Jan Häusler - Max Braun _:_

24: Tim Wobig - Max Schneider _:_

25: Sascha Simon - Lucas Meyer _:_

26: Christian Meier - Lukas Müller _:_

27: Mike Metka - Lukas Wagner _:_

28: Leonhard Kurz - Thomas Fröhlich _:_

29: Deniz Malic - Max Hammer _:_

-: May Unger - spielfrei _:_

 

  • schach001schach001
  • schach002schach002